10000m |
1組 |
|
|
|
|
レーン |
氏名 |
所属 |
登録陸協 |
記録 |
順位 |
1 |
武 雄介 |
亜細亜 |
岡山 |
30分46秒62 |
16 |
2 |
門畑 龍星 |
亜細亜 |
長崎 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
3 |
工藤 海良 |
国士 |
栃木 |
31分28秒97 |
26 |
4 |
佐藤 柊耶 |
国士 |
茨城 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
5 |
大村 弘明 |
創価 |
東京 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
6 |
木 賢一 |
創価 |
神奈川 |
31分14秒22 |
22 |
7 |
吉田 伸明 |
創価 |
鳥取 |
30分56秒90 |
21 |
8 |
玉利 健志 |
創価 |
鹿児島 |
31分36秒30 |
27 |
9 |
松浦 朋也 |
創価 |
熊本 |
30分27秒53 |
8 |
10 |
作田 将希 |
創価 |
埼玉 |
29分59秒28 |
1 |
11 |
内田 直斗 |
帝京 |
千葉 |
30分22秒79 |
5 |
12 |
横井 裕仁 |
帝京 |
愛知 |
30分28秒47 |
9 |
13 |
香川慎吾 |
東洋 |
香川 |
31分45秒78 |
30 |
14 |
佐藤友麻 |
東洋 |
広島 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
15 |
菅原勇聖 |
東洋 |
秋田 |
30分06秒35 |
2 |
16 |
田中 建 |
東洋 |
福岡 |
30分54秒73 |
19 |
17 |
山口健弘 |
東洋 |
福岡 |
30分29秒86 |
11 |
18 |
安倍 智輝 |
武蔵野学院 |
山形 |
31分19秒06 |
24 |
19 |
小野 雄大 |
武蔵野学院 |
青森 |
31分48秒53 |
31 |
20 |
工藤 天輝 |
平国 |
山形 |
30分55秒70 |
20 |
21 |
木下 峻輔 |
平国 |
千葉 |
31分43秒22 |
28 |
22 |
古澤 俊和 |
平国 |
千葉 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
23 |
小美濃 駿 |
平国 |
栃木 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
24 |
齋藤 晟也 |
法政 |
静岡 |
30分20秒90 |
3 |
25 |
柳川 和史 |
法政 |
埼玉 |
31分44秒12 |
29 |
26 |
緒方 喬平 |
法政 |
福岡 |
30分37秒04 |
12 |
27 |
加藤 巧記 |
法政 |
山形 |
30分45秒67 |
15 |
28 |
若月 力也 |
国士 |
福島 |
30分29秒21 |
10 |
29 |
丸尾 尚史 |
亜細亜 |
北海道 |
30分44秒70 |
14 |
30 |
吉田 豊 |
亜細亜 |
埼玉 |
31分25秒57 |
25 |
31 |
佐々木 直人 |
亜細亜 |
埼玉 |
30分22秒96 |
6 |
32 |
須崎 裕也 |
法政 |
神奈川 |
30分47秒68 |
18 |
33 |
生澤 佑樹 |
法政 |
栃木 |
30分44秒51 |
13 |
34 |
後藤 大輝 |
法政 |
愛知 |
30分25秒77 |
7 |
35 |
齋藤 将輝 |
国士 |
福島 |
31分16秒46 |
23 |
36 |
辻田 拓真 |
国士 |
神奈川 |
30分46秒84 |
17 |
37 |
佐々木 翔大 |
国士 |
福井 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
38 |
鯨井 裕貴 |
国士 |
埼玉 |
32分22秒25 |
32 |
39 |
阿部 泰久 |
法政 |
栃木 |
30分22秒19 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
2組 |
|
|
|
|
レーン |
氏名 |
所属 |
登録陸協 |
記録 |
順位 |
1 |
古川 舜 |
亜細亜 |
埼玉 |
31分10秒01 |
20 |
2 |
山口 明津也 |
亜細亜 |
長崎 |
30分39秒63 |
13 |
3 |
米井 翔也 |
亜細亜 |
東京 |
30分28秒63 |
10 |
4 |
大竹 徹 |
亜細亜 |
茨城 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
5 |
服部 純哉 |
亜細亜 |
埼玉 |
30分49秒63 |
14 |
6 |
守屋 太貴 |
国士 |
静岡 |
30分55秒81 |
16 |
7 |
内山 武 |
国士 |
福島 |
31分09秒07 |
18 |
8 |
多喜端 夕貴 |
国士 |
香川 |
30分13秒54 |
5 |
9 |
戸澤 奨 |
国士 |
福島 |
30分10秒59 |
3 |
10 |
藤江 千紘 |
国士 |
神奈川 |
30分29秒97 |
11 |
11 |
吉田 匡佑 |
中央 |
熊本 |
30分38秒19 |
12 |
12 |
小池 竣也 |
中央 |
佐賀 |
30分23秒88 |
8 |
13 |
新城 佑加 |
中央 |
埼玉 |
31分31秒95 |
23 |
14 |
江連 崇裕 |
中央 |
茨城 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
15 |
宇佐美 聖也 |
帝京 |
佐賀 |
30分14秒08 |
6 |
16 |
細渕 大雅 |
帝京 |
群馬 |
30分19秒17 |
7 |
17 |
佐藤 諒太 |
帝京 |
千葉 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
18 |
田中 祐次 |
帝京 |
石川 |
30分12秒10 |
4 |
19 |
渡辺 貴裕 |
帝京 |
岡山 |
30分51秒00 |
15 |
20 |
中西 航軌 |
国士 |
三重 |
31分02秒32 |
17 |
21 |
亀山 雄一 |
国士 |
愛知 |
32分37秒04 |
25 |
22 |
屋敷 光生 |
帝京 |
青森 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
23 |
安藤 聡 |
帝京 |
大分 |
30分24秒08 |
9 |
24 |
井田 湧希 |
帝京 |
兵庫 |
30分03秒87 |
1 |
25 |
小手川 智紀 |
帝京 |
福岡 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
26 |
賀澤 拓海 |
平国 |
福島 |
31分13秒06 |
21 |
27 |
石川 大和 |
国士 |
福島 |
31分33秒51 |
24 |
28 |
恋塚 斗貴 |
亜細亜 |
長崎 |
31分30秒07 |
22 |
29 |
木村 優志 |
法政 |
滋賀 |
31分09秒19 |
19 |
30 |
篠村 政寛 |
法政 |
神奈川 |
30分05秒90 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
3組 |
|
|
|
|
レーン |
氏名 |
所属 |
登録陸協 |
記録 |
順位 |
1 |
加藤 風磨 |
亜細亜 |
埼玉 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
2 |
山本 雄太 |
亜細亜 |
神奈川 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
3 |
矢後 健太 |
亜細亜 |
新潟 |
30分36秒35 |
12 |
4 |
今関 拳人 |
亜細亜 |
静岡 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
5 |
梅本 龍太 |
亜細亜 |
熊本 |
30分48秒74 |
16 |
6 |
井筒 幸一 |
国士 |
佐賀 |
30分46秒93 |
15 |
7 |
谷村 亮太 |
国士 |
鳥取 |
32分03秒90 |
22 |
8 |
渡部 勇人 |
国士 |
福島 |
30分03秒51 |
4 |
9 |
本多 将貴 |
国士 |
福島 |
29分59秒87 |
3 |
10 |
三田 眞司 |
国士 |
神奈川 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
11 |
小谷 政宏 |
中央 |
大分 |
30分13秒19 |
8 |
12 |
村越 吉倫 |
中央 |
福島 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
13 |
谷 星輝 |
中央 |
東京 |
30分54秒69 |
17 |
14 |
松原 啓介 |
中央 |
千葉 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
15 |
蛭田 雄大 |
中央 |
福島 |
30分18秒23 |
9 |
16 |
岩崎 俊希 |
国士 |
千葉 |
31分40秒21 |
21 |
17 |
近藤 航 |
国士 |
新潟 |
31分14秒99 |
20 |
18 |
小林 誠 |
帝京 |
群馬 |
29分57秒78 |
2 |
19 |
新関 友基 |
帝京 |
北海道 |
31分10秒92 |
19 |
20 |
濱川 駿 |
帝京 |
鳥取 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
21 |
滝口 諒 |
平国 |
千葉 |
30分37秒43 |
13 |
22 |
鈴木 悠太 |
平国 |
青森 |
30分23秒84 |
11 |
23 |
矢嶋 謙悟 |
法政 |
千葉 |
30分12秒80 |
7 |
24 |
坂東 悠太 |
法政 |
兵庫 |
29分55秒65 |
1 |
25 |
増田 真也 |
法政 |
静岡 |
30分20秒69 |
10 |
26 |
園田 憲佑 |
法政 |
熊本 |
31分01秒41 |
18 |
27 |
松永 拓馬 |
國學院 |
静岡 |
30分09秒98 |
6 |
28 |
山田 樹 |
國學院 |
栃木 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
29 |
菅家 希来 |
國學院 |
千葉 |
30分04秒10 |
5 |
30 |
東山 知弘 |
平国 |
滋賀 |
分 秒 |
DNS |
31 |
星川 賢二郎 |
国士 |
神奈川 |
30分38秒76 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|